Desert Tours +212 661 439 777

Morocco private transfers

Airport/Cities/ Hotels Transfers, Car Hire

Ouarzazate Unlimited, a Morocco tour, and transportation company that offers airport transfers for independent travelers, professionals, and holidaymakers (Tour operators and transfer brokers) looking for a stress-free journey to and from the airport of their choice. We offer a 24-hour shuttle service for individuals, families, or larger groups (seminars and congresses). Unlike the traditional old Mercedes “Grand Taxi” in Morocco our spacious vans, motor coaches and 4WD Toyota Land Cruisers accommodate up to 6 passengers with ample luggage space, we also offer 17 seat Minibuses for larger groups. Our Morocco private transfers include services from Ouarzazate, Marrakesh, Casablanca airports as well as ports like Tangier Ville or Tangier Med.

Find out the competitive rates to see how much you could save while booking your Morocco vacation transport and enjoy a private Casablanca or Marrakech airport transfer straight to your accommodation or vice versa. Try a local Morocco travel company and you’re about your transfer. Our team of local drivers will be at your arrival time waiting for you, with a signboard clearly displaying your name, as you enter the arrivals hall, assist you through the airport and then transport you to your destination (City, hotel or riad…) in an A/C car or deluxe van.

Our passenger’s safety and comfort are important to us, we ensure our passengers always have the details of their driver (Name & phone number …Etc) before they arrive. For families with children, we offer child seats as required and enforced by Moroccan law. Our success in the business is built on trust, punctuality, integrity, and the highest standards of customer service and professionalism which make us a reliable partner in Morocco for airport transfers. Our passengers return to us again and again, we feel this confirms our vision of providing a high-quality transfers service in Morocco and value for money.

A one-way price / Two ways price:

The one-way price includes a single trip or transfer, either from arrival airport to your accommodation, one city to another or your hotel to your departure airport in Morocco. The 2 ways price includes both arrival and departure transfer from the airport to a hotel or a city.

Morocco private transfers price list
FromToNUMBER OF PARTICIPANTS
2345-7pax8-12pax
CASABLANCATangier210245280300345
Fes190210240280310
Marrakech170190220250290
Essaouira255280300325365
Ouarzazate280300330360420
MARRAKECHEssaouira130140150170200
Agadir165175190220260
Ouarzazate135150180210250
Fes360390420460510
Zaouiat Ahansal265290310345380
Ait Youl (Dades gorges)230240250270300
Zagora265280300340410
Imlil8095100125145
Chez Ali (2ways)45608095115
FESMerzouga410430460480510
OUARZAZATEAgadir210220245255305
Zagora135150170185245
Merzouga265280300340410
M’hamid175195230255310
AGADIRMarrakech165175190220260
Essaouira130140150160185
Taroudant90100110130160
Ouarzazate210220245255305
Transfers from Airport to City Center in major Moroccan cities
From To NUMBER OF PARTICIPANTS
2 3 4 5-7pax 8-12pax
CASABLANCA Airport City center 50 60 80 120 140
Rabat 95 120 140 170 210
MARRAKECH Airport City center 20 20 24 30 45
MARRAKECH Airport Palmary 24 32 38 44 68
OUARZAZATE Airport City center 12 15 20 30 40
FES Airport City center 54 76 80 120 140
AGADIR Airport City center 50 60 80 100 120

Prices in Euro currency includes all taxes and fees*