Desert Tours +212 661 439 777

Morocco private transfers

Airport/Cities/ Hotels Transfers, Car Hire

Ouarzazate Unlimited, a Morocco tour, and transportation company that offers airport transfers for independent travelers, professionals, and holidaymakers (Tour operators and transfer brokers) looking for a stress-free journey to and from the airport of their choice. We offer a 24-hour shuttle service for individuals, families, or larger groups (seminars and congresses). Unlike the traditional old Mercedes “Grand Taxi” in Morocco our spacious vans, motor coaches and 4WD Toyota Land Cruisers accommodate up to 6 passengers with ample luggage space, we also offer 17 seat Minibuses for larger groups. Our Morocco private transfers include services from Ouarzazate, Marrakesh, Casablanca airports as well as ports like Tangier Ville or Tangier Med.

Find out the competitive rates to see how much you could save while booking your Morocco vacation transport and enjoy a private Casablanca or Marrakech airport transfer straight to your accommodation or vice versa. Try a local Morocco travel company and you’re about your transfer. Our team of local drivers will be at your arrival time waiting for you, with a signboard clearly displaying your name, as you enter the arrivals hall, assist you through the airport and then transport you to your destination (City, hotel or riad…) in an A/C car or deluxe van.

Our passenger’s safety and comfort are important to us, we ensure our passengers always have the details of their driver (Name & phone number …Etc) before they arrive. For families with children, we offer child seats as required and enforced by Moroccan law. Our success in the business is built on trust, punctuality, integrity, and the highest standards of customer service and professionalism which make us a reliable partner in Morocco for airport transfers. Our passengers return to us again and again, we feel this confirms our vision of providing a high-quality transfers service in Morocco and value for money.

A one-way price / Two ways price:

The one-way price includes a single trip or transfer, either from arrival airport to your accommodation, one city to another or your hotel to your departure airport in Morocco. The 2 ways price includes both arrival and departure transfer from the airport to a hotel or a city.

Morocco private transfers price list
FromToNUMBER OF PARTICIPANTS
2345-7pax8-12pax
CASABLANCATangier250270320360490
Fes250270300340460
Marrakech170190220250290
Essaouira300320350390430
Ouarzazate320340380420510
MARRAKECHEssaouira130140150170200
Agadir165175190220260
Ouarzazate150160220260290
Fes360390420460510
Zaouiat Ahansal330350380410480
Ait Youl (Dades gorges)320340380410460
Zagora265280300340410
Imlil8095100125145
Chez Ali (2ways)7080100120160
FESMerzouga480520560580640
OUARZAZATEAgadir390410430500550
Zagora150160170220260
Merzouga320340400450500
M’hamid210250280320470
AGADIRMarrakech165175190220260
Essaouira200240260300360
Taroudant90100110130160
Ouarzazate390400430500550
Transfers from Airport to City Center in major Moroccan cities
FromToNUMBER OF PARTICIPANTS
2345-7pax8-12pax
CASABLANCA AirportCity center506080120140
Rabat95120140170210
MARRAKECH AirportCity center2020243045
MARRAKECH AirportPalmary2432384468
OUARZAZATE AirportCity center1215203040
FES AirportCity center547680120140
AGADIR AirportCity center506080100120

Prices in Euro currency includes all taxes and fees*